logo



Egresados década del 80


  • Año 6to. División "1°"

    BECHERO, César I.
    BICCAI, Claudio E.
    CACHEDA, Daniel P.
    DE BENEDICTIS, Mateo O.
    DICHIERA, Eduardo
    GARCIA, Walter D.
    GENDRA, Roberto G.
    GONZALEZ, Sergio H.
    GOÑI, Edgardo R.
    IRRERA, Walter E.
    LO FARO, Fernando J.
    MASTRODOMENICO, Omar
    MURATORE, Eduardo M.
    RAMOS, Mario A.
    RIZZO, Sergio F.
    RODRIGUEZ, Oscar N.
    ROMERO, Aldo V.
    SIXTO, Sergio E.
    SZTAFIJ, Adalberto O.
    TIERCIN, Jorge L.
    TORRES, Jorge O.
    TRONCEDA, Enrique A.
    VAZQUEZ, Oscar E.
    VERONA, Rubén D.

    Año 6to. División "2°"

    ALLO, Ruben A.
    BENCHIMOL, Andrés S.
    CARUSO, Agustín R.
    CASCO, Sergio J.
    CAVALLARO, Francisco
    COCCHIARELLA, Antonio A.
    CUCCI, Daniel F.
    DI TULLIO, Marco A.
    FERRARIO, Omar P.
    GUSMAN, Gabriel S.
    HIDALGO, Osvaldo H.
    LATRICCHIANA, Juan A.
    MESIANO, José
    MUROLO, Domingo C.
    NARDI, Rafael O.
    PECCI, José Luis
    PISANCIN, Rubén O.
    RODRIGUEZ, Fernando A.
    SGRO, José F.
    SUAREZ, Gerardo M.
    VILLALTA, Carlos M.
    VISCOMI, Mario R.
    YEBRA, Alejandro F.
    ZABALA, Claudio A.
  • Año 6to. División "1°"

    BAEZ, Claudio J.
    BECCIA, Sergio R.
    CACERES, Daniel E.
    CASTRO, Claudio E.
    CRUDO, Eduardo A.
    CUEVAS, Walter O.
    GARUZZO, Fabián
    GENTILE, Ariel M.
    GIL SOLARI, Marcelo R.
    IACIANCIO, Daniel E.
    LOPEZ, Ruben O.
    MILOSTIC, Jorge P.
    MORTE, Eduardo
    NOVELLI, Néstor L.
    NUGNES, Marcelo A.
    PASSARELLA, Humberto
    POSELSKI, Pablo A.
    RODRIGUEZ, Marcelo A.
    SAADE, Jorge A.
    SESTO, Daniel O.
    UCHA, Rubén D.
    VAUDAGNA, Alberto G.
    VERBOVEN, Bruno A.
    WOLGAST, Alejandro A.
    Año 6to. División "2°"

    ACCORINTI, Miguel A.
    AUIQUE, Miguel A.
    BALLIANO, Héctor D.
    CAMMAROTA, Darío A.
    CAPELLINI, César A.
    COSENTINO, Roberto A.
    D`ANDREA, Daniel A.
    DORO, Jorge L.
    EIS, Gustavo G.
    FARIÑA LEIRAS, Gustavo F.
    GALLINARES, Juan J.
    LADENHEIM, Daniel E.
    LUPO, Rodolfo
    MANZO, Hugo E.
    MINOLA,Daniel A.
    MOURELLE, Francisco J.
    OCHOA, Carlos A.
    PISANCIN, Rubén O.
    REAL, Jorge A.
    RIGA, Eduardo J.
    SCIUTTO, Walter N.
    SOPELANA, Néstor A.
    STAGNARO, Néstor F.
    TARANTOLA, Daniel P.
    VERA, Marcelo A.
  • Técnico Mecánico

    EVANGELISTA, Sergio H.
    GARCÍA, Daniel A.
    HERRERA, Daniel A.
    MAIALE, Jorge O.
    MARI, Daniel A.
    MILIAUSKAS, Carlos A.
    MUÑIZ, Rodolfo J.
    NEVADO, Héctor J.
    REITANO, Marcelo D.
    RIGA, Juan J.
    RIOS, Ariel G.
    SILVA, Rubén M.
    Electrotécnico

    ANDERSEN, Ricardo A.
    BURASTERO, Guillermo C.
    CALVAGNO, Gustavo M.
    CAMAÑO, Rubén D.
    CAPRAROTTA, Marcelo D.
    CHIESA, Javier A.
    CUERVO, Damián C.
    DI BIASI, Domingo M.
    DICHIERA, Daniel
    DURAO, José M.
    GIMENEZ, Julio C.
    GRANATO, Dante M.
    MANCUSO, Alberto R.
    MAÑERO, Alejandro A.
    MARTI, Daniel V.
    MERCATANTE, Carlos A.
    MUSCOLO, Walter A.
    OLIVERA, Pablo M
    PEREZ, Marcelo E.
    VALENTE, Francisco O.
    VANGELI, Francisco S.
    VAZQUEZ, Adrián M.
    VERBOVEN, Alejandro R.
    VIOLA, Ignacio.
  • Dual mecánica

    ARANGUENA DIAZ, Marcelo Oscar
    ARIAS, Marcelo Omar
    BALLIANO, Alejandro
    BAVASSO, Ricardo Alberto
    CAZIZZA, Gustavo Luis
    DAZA, Sergio Darío
    EVANGELISTA, Ricardo Horacio
    FERNANDEZ, Sergio Omar
    GARCIA, Néstor Raúl
    LORANTE, Fabián Raúl
    LUCCA, Gabriel Carlos
    LUCCA, Héctor Arturo
    OLGUIN, Fernando José RABA, Alfredo
    SÁNCHEZ, Gustavo Alejandro
    SANTAGATA, Ernesto Osvaldo
    SGRO, Leonardo Mauricio
    TORANDELLI, Rubén Ángel
    VALIENTE, Marcelo Fabián
    YBARRA, Claudio Adán
    Dual Electricidad

    BUFI, Marcelo Antonio
    CASSONI, Julio César
    CETTA, Fernando Pablo
    CORDERO, Alberto Hugo
    GOMEZ, Guillermo Aldo
    HERRMANN, Gabriel Fabio
    HOURS, Juan Carlos ILA, Daniel José
    IUÑYK, Adrián Marcelo
    MÚSCOLO, Javier Eduardo
    PICASSO, Esteban Daniel
    ROLDÁN, Héctor Daniel
    SUAREZ, Roberto Adrián
    RUSSO, Horacio
    Dual Electricidad

    BARTELLONE, Oscar Alberto
    BIELIK, Néstor Eduardo
    CASTRO, Jorge Héctor
    COPIA, Javier Adrián
    DE LA GUARDIA, Alejandro Luis
    DI SCALA, Luis Rafael
    DI TULLIO, Marcelo Vicente
    DOMÍNGUEZ, Marcelo Adrián
    FERNANDEZ, Gabriel Hernán
    GOLA, Esteban Lionel
    KIECZUR, Juan Bernardo
    NIGROSINI, Daniel Horacio
    PEREZ, Carlos Alberto
    PINTO, Aldo Gabriel
    POSSE, Omar Alberto
    ROULO, Hugo Carlos
    TAGGIO, Pablo Marcelo
    TOSI, Pablo Daniel